Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.3870.4190.42431121110002202033
Anthony Helms0.2860.2860.273216600014210022
Brett Hanlon0.5000.5450.55622111010017112227
Christian Saunders0.2780.2780.316185500000011019
CJ Beatty0.4000.5330.438156420005101016
Daniel Dziuba0.2780.3330.350185410002001120
Dennis Genest0.4000.5330.438156420005110116
EJ Strittmatter0.3550.4190.4003111920019113035
Jordan Callis0.4640.5360.51628131120005323031
Luke Rush0.3640.5450.462228440006214026
Ryan Grigonis0.3850.6150.4292610630104312028
Ryan Hogan0.3640.6820.4172283401011422024
Ryan Monson0.4000.5330.550156420004103220
Troy Kinchen0.4520.6130.50031141120105552135
Tyler Basso0.4210.6320.542198610105144124

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
Anthony Helms4.54206210
Christian Saunders183609510
Dennis Genest92202312
EJ Strittmatter4.52101110
Jordan Callis2.78132.31002219190
Luke Rush4.54202322
Nick Slogik93315222
Ryan Grigonis5.4181.7103001
Tyler Basso2.7362370163364