Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.5710.5710.5717440000000008
Anthony Helms0.3330.6670.333124121003310012
Brad Koch0.3330.3330.412124400027213017
Brett Hanlon0.1880.1880.235163300003211017
Curt Hanlon0.2000.2000.250153300001401016
Daniel Dziuba0.6000.6000.6005330000000005
Derrick Curtis0.3330.3330.5003110000000104
EJ Strittmatter0.3130.5000.353165311003031017
Joe Dooley0.5000.5000.5002110000100002
Jordan Callis0.3850.3850.385135500005120013
Kyle Bollinger0.1670.1670.167122200000120012
Matthew Philips0.4000.6000.4005211000001005
Nick Slogik0.5000.5000.5004220000201004
Ryan Grigonis0.4170.5830.500125320003102014
Ryan Hogan0.3330.5000.429124220002221114
Troy Kinchen0.3850.4620.556135410004233218
Tyler Basso0.3850.4620.500135410001112116

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
Derrick Curtis91102111
EJ Strittmatter02016230
Joe Dooley13.8421.3201240
Jordan Callis3.4651351191070
Matthew Philips04002420
Nick Slogik6.00396181041
Ryan Grigonis1.85104400
Tyler Basso1.9534.61031021