Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.4070.4440.42927111010001201028
Anthony Helms0.2780.2780.263185500013200019
Brett Hanlon0.4210.4740.500198710016112224
Christian Saunders0.2780.2780.316185500000011019
CJ Beatty0.4290.5710.467146420005001015
Daniel Dziuba0.2670.3330.313154310002000116
Dennis Genest0.4170.5830.417125320005110012
EJ Strittmatter0.4230.5000.4672611920019113030
Jordan Callis0.5000.5830.55624121020005223027
Luke Rush0.4210.6320.500198440006213022
Ryan Grigonis0.3850.6150.4292610630104312028
Ryan Hogan0.3640.6820.4172283401011422024
Ryan Monson0.3640.4550.533114310002103115
Troy Kinchen0.4230.6150.4832611820103542130
Tyler Basso0.4210.6320.542198610105144124

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
Anthony Helms4.54206210
Christian Saunders183609510
Dennis Genest92202312
EJ Strittmatter4.52101110
Jordan Callis2.30427.3701718140
Luke Rush4.54202322
Ryan Grigonis5.4181.7103001
Tyler Basso0.8192220143341