Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.4440.5000.516542421300111417265
Anthony Helms0.3680.3680.47938141400016536349
Billy Gray1.0001.0001.0001110000000001
Brad Koch0.4440.5330.561452016400017528457
Brenden Kollar0.2570.3710.4223595400084510045
Brett Hanlon0.3560.3780.491451615100081311158
Brian Beruete0.0000.0000.0004000000001004
Curt Hanlon0.2790.3020.34043121110007932247
Daniel Dziuba0.4220.4890.552451916300054212158
Derrick Curtis0.5860.8450.6625834245501225011475
EJ Strittmatter0.3330.3780.380451513200113313151
Joe Dooley0.4350.5220.622231082001114011237
Jordan Callis0.2430.3780.4293795310013549349
Kyle Bollinger0.3330.3750.471248710026216234
Luke Rush0.1670.1670.1676110000010006
Ryan Grigonis0.4000.6500.500208520106414024
Ryan Hogan0.3090.4360.3875517107000131336162
Troy Kinchen0.3330.4790.476481611401186113164

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
Anthony Helms7.4529.780159131
Billy Gray2.254102720
Brenden Kollar6.7512901213144
Daniel Dziuba03002510
Derrick Curtis3.2441.71524138123
EJ Strittmatter3.99618811612102
Joe Dooley1.88114.33072930
Jordan Callis3.30316.361161863
Nick Slogik2.45722621636132
Ryan Grigonis2.254102432