Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.4110.4460.426562321200217222162
Anthony Helms0.3470.4690.37349171322007761151
Brad Koch0.3530.3530.4351766000210214023
Brett Hanlon0.2980.3510.365571716001010855164
CJ Beatty0.0000.0000.0004000000001004
Curt Hanlon0.1600.1600.2045088000161223055
Daniel Dziuba0.5000.6960.49046231733026411049
Derrick Curtis0.3330.3330.5003110000000104
EJ Strittmatter0.5410.6390.600613328410018249070
Joe Dooley0.5000.7140.588147430007113017
Jordan Callis0.4000.4500.486602421300017547370
Kyle Bollinger0.2400.2800.333256510011223130
Matthew Philips0.3860.5090.455572218130112357166
Nick Slogik0.3640.3640.364114400002230011
Ryan Grigonis0.4630.6590.5694119135013164113158
Ryan Hogan0.2890.4220.43945139301010887557
Troy Kinchen0.4670.5780.5454521173101103105455
Tyler Basso0.3720.5580.48143161131108387252

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
Anthony Helms2.9973100111
Daniel Dziuba6.42675011940
Derrick Curtis91102111
EJ Strittmatter0100112430
Joe Dooley6.2824.3302570
Jordan Callis5.1345.62615932292
Matthew Philips1.59322.6411720130
Nick Slogik4.520102162382
Ryan Grigonis2.457113091240
Troy Kinchen1.5036103312
Tyler Basso1.85424.351144292