Arlington•Arsenal 

A DCMSBL Team



Basic Statistics

Show:
Season:
Player:
Opponent:
Date:
View Scorebooks

Offense


PlayerBASlugOBPABH1B2B3BHRSACRBIKKKBBHBPPA
Andy McEnroe0.2800.3200.424257610014116134
Brett Hanlon0.2110.3680.318194211003321222
Chris Ivener0.4000.4000.478208800005211223
CJ Beatty0.3500.3500.409207700004102022
Curt Hanlon0.0710.0710.263141100013302219
Daniel Dziuba0.0000.0000.3332000000001103
EJ Strittmatter0.2800.2800.387257700017104131
Johnny Bladel0.3040.5650.485237330113249033
Jordan Callis0.4000.5000.455104310004311011
Luke Rush0.3330.4290.500217520007306128
Nick Slogik0.0000.0000.0003000000010003
Richard Douglas0.4290.5240.478219801005221123
Ryan Grigonis0.6551.0690.722291910711017006136
Ryan Hogan0.3330.5000.385248610108432026
Ryan Monson0.5000.7330.54530151040104123033
Troy Kinchen0.4000.4000.5005220000130106
Tyler Basso0.4000.8000.5162510440207244231

Pitching


PlayerERAIPERHRHitsKBBHBP
EJ Strittmatter00.7000000
Johnny Bladel07.30041010
Jordan Callis22.541018370
Nick Slogik4.9051160101090
Richard Douglas11.9976808751
Ryan Monson3.37583041260
Tyler Basso3.23139143285971